Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
301, SPRING ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 0JJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,950
Last Sold Price
14 November 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£30,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£145,950
+26.9%
Sold on 14 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+64.3%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+55.6%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 20 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 0JJ
← Back to All Properties