Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, THE SIDINGS, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 9NF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,500
Last Sold Price
3 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.4%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£138,500
+57.4%
Sold on 3 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
-15.0%
Sold on 23 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500
+28.6%
Sold on 19 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 27 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 9NF
← Back to All Properties