21, HANDSHAW DRIVE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR1 9SG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.5%
Price Change
-£26,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£200,000-11.5%
Sold on 22 May 2012
Detached
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,000+29.6%
Sold on 31 March 2011
Detached
+£51,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,400
Sold on 11 November 2005
Detached
Sale #1