Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, APPLE CLOSE, SNODLAND, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME6 5JP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£312,000
+17.7%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£265,000
+1.9%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+67.7%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+138.5%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 8 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME6 5JP
← Back to All Properties