Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, HITHERMOOR ROAD, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW19 6BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.7%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£277,000
+84.7%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+22.0%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 12 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW19 6BB
← Back to All Properties