Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, OAKWOOD TERRACE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 7HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.6%
Price Change
-£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£312,000
-7.6%
Sold on 9 December 2020
Terraced
-£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£337,500
+25.0%
Sold on 17 May 2018
Terraced
+£67,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,950
Sold on 19 December 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 7HW
← Back to All Properties