31, BRIGHTON ROAD, NEWHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX

BN9 9NA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£184,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.4%
Price Change
+£100,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£184,000+120.4%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Terraced
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1