Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, CHESTNUT HOUSE, WITHERSFIELD ROAD, HAVERHILL, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CB9 9JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+14.9%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+45.3%
Sold on 26 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,850
Sold on 13 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 9JZ
← Back to All Properties