Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, SOUTHILL ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 5SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£143,000
+17.2%
Sold on 3 October 2016
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+39.4%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 21 March 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 5SA
← Back to All Properties