65, CLOUGH AVENUE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M33 4HT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£525,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+473.8%
Price Change
+£433,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£525,000+473.8%
Sold on 15 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£433,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 9 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1