Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, COURTS ROAD, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 7DJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,500
Last Sold Price
7 November 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.9%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£249,500
+55.9%
Sold on 7 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+19.9%
Sold on 15 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,500
+43.5%
Sold on 12 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+84.2%
Sold on 19 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 29 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 7DJ
← Back to All Properties