137, DUNCOMBE STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S6 3RL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£24,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£305,000+8.7%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£24,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£280,550+115.8%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Terraced
+£150,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000+94.0%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+44.1%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1