42, SUNNYHILL ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP1 1SZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.9%
Price Change
+£143,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£360,000+65.9%
Sold on 2 August 2021
Terraced
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,000+23.3%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000+141.3%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
+£103,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 31 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1