Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CRACKLEY MEADOW, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 7SQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+17.3%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£259,950
+35.7%
Sold on 5 May 2015
Terraced
+£68,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£191,500
+18.9%
Sold on 24 May 2007
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000
+153.5%
Sold on 8 July 2003
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 17 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 7SQ
← Back to All Properties