Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BYROM STREET, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 2EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£423,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£423,000
+20.3%
Sold on 5 April 2024
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£351,500
+56.9%
Sold on 21 February 2018
Terraced
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,000
Sold on 9 February 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 2EN
← Back to All Properties