Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 37, PRIORY HOUSE, BOLTERS LANE, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 2AJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£649,400
Last Sold Price
22 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.3%
Price Change
+£274,610 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£649,400
+73.3%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£274,610 from previous sale
Sale #2
£374,790
Sold on 25 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 2AJ
← Back to All Properties