Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, LITTLEBANK STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL4 1JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£6,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£56,000
+12.1%
Sold on 21 April 2005
Terraced
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+36.8%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Terraced
+£13,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 13 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL4 1JA
← Back to All Properties