1, THEYDON COURT, WALTHAM ABBEY, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

EN9 3HY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£190,000+13.4%
Sold on 3 October 2008
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500+106.8%
Sold on 4 October 2004
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000+42.1%
Sold on 14 January 1999
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 9 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1