20, KINGFISHER DRIVE, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB25 0BS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+207.7%
Price Change
+£175,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,000+207.7%
Sold on 17 July 2024
Terraced
+£175,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500+64.1%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 24 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1