Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, ST MARYS TERRACE, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 3LS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+20.0%
Sold on 23 July 2015
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
-4.8%
Sold on 11 December 2008
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+44.8%
Sold on 17 August 2006
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+48.7%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 28 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 3LS
← Back to All Properties