Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, CRANBOURNE PARK, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 0NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,000
+25.5%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+17.9%
Sold on 18 March 2004
Terraced
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,950
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 0NX
← Back to All Properties