Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, OAK STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 8EJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,500
Last Sold Price
8 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£113,500
+36.7%
Sold on 8 November 2021
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£83,000
-10.8%
Sold on 8 July 2016
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+220.7%
Sold on 22 February 2008
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000
+45.4%
Sold on 14 August 1998
Terraced
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,950
Sold on 17 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 8EJ
← Back to All Properties