Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FIRST FLOOR FLAT, 86, MOUNT PLEASANT ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 3SN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£20,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£20,000
+60.0%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,500
Sold on 29 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 3SN
← Back to All Properties