Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, SANDBRIGGS COURT, PRESTON, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
PR3 1JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-37.9%
Price Change
-£63,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
-37.9%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£63,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,950
-0.6%
Sold on 1 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,083 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,033
Sold on 8 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR3 1JF
← Back to All Properties