Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SPA LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S13 7PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+12.1%
Sold on 16 September 2025
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+7.0%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Terraced
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995
+172.1%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Terraced
+£63,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,750
Sold on 9 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S13 7PH
← Back to All Properties