Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, BOLTON ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 3JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£600,000
+33.3%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Terraced
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£450,000
+42.2%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Terraced
+£133,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£316,500
+81.9%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,000
Sold on 24 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 3JX
← Back to All Properties