Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, KENNERLEY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B25 8LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+28.5%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500
+73.0%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Terraced
+£52,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B25 8LS
← Back to All Properties