Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, BELVEDERE PARADE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 3WA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
31 March 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.2%
Price Change
+£82,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£169,950
+94.2%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Detached
+£82,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 11 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 3WA
← Back to All Properties