Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, NORTH WAY, LEWES, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN7 1DJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£379,950
Last Sold Price
14 November 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£129,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£379,950
+52.0%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£129,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 4 December 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN7 1DJ
← Back to All Properties