Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
UNIT 16, INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM3 8AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£304,500
Last Sold Price
28 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£304,500
+24.3%
Sold on 28 November 2024
Other
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+6.5%
Sold on 30 January 2019
Other
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 26 October 2007
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM3 8AB
← Back to All Properties