Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
198, BRODICK DRIVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 6UE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.8%
Price Change
+£151,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£345,000
+77.8%
Sold on 17 January 2024
Detached
+£151,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,000
+56.5%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+55.0%
Sold on 14 August 2003
Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 25 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 6UE
← Back to All Properties