Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ROOM 317, THE BRIDEWELL, CHEAPSIDE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L2 2DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,999
Last Sold Price
10 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£6,004 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£79,999
+8.1%
Sold on 10 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,004 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,995
+9.6%
Sold on 25 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,495
+92.8%
Sold on 17 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 1 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L2 2DY
← Back to All Properties