Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, PINEGROVE ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 2PR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£190,000
+5.6%
Sold on 4 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,950
+91.5%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,950
+79.0%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£41,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 6 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 2PR
← Back to All Properties