10, OXER CLOSE, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP30 9UE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£132,000+22.2%
Sold on 17 February 2012
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000+107.7%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+18.2%
Sold on 31 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 10 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1