Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, LONGFOLD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L31 6AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£143,000
+36.2%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+20.7%
Sold on 16 February 2009
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+79.4%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 10 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L31 6AF
← Back to All Properties