4, QUAYSIDE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR3 1RQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.8%
Price Change
+£95,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£280,000+51.8%
Sold on 24 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,500+5.4%
Sold on 23 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 12 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1