Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, LITTLE BROOK ROAD, HARLOW, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM19 5LR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£499,999
Last Sold Price
27 February 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.5%
Price Change
+£274,249 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£499,999
+121.5%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Detached
+£274,249 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,750
Sold on 31 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM19 5LR
← Back to All Properties