Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131B, CROMWELL ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 5EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£34,330 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£188,000
+22.3%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,330 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,670
+107.7%
Sold on 20 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,670 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 10 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 5EX
← Back to All Properties