APARTMENT 40, THE ESTABLISHMENT, 3, BROADWAY, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG1 1PR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£93,500
Last Sold Price
16 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.2%
Price Change
-£18,063 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£93,500-16.2%
Sold on 16 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,063 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,563
Sold on 8 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1