Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
291, CHEVERAL AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 3ER
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,500
Last Sold Price
5 July 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£12,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,500
+13.1%
Sold on 5 July 2019
Terraced
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,950
+27.9%
Sold on 16 March 2004
Terraced
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+19.0%
Sold on 4 April 2002
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+57.5%
Sold on 6 December 2000
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 17 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 3ER
← Back to All Properties