Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, VICTORIA ROAD, MABLETHORPE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN12 2AF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
4 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.6%
Price Change
+£55,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,950
+66.6%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£55,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 2 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN12 2AF
← Back to All Properties