7, THORNHILL DRIVE, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD18 1BA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£121,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£121,000+9.0%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,000+167.5%
Sold on 26 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+16.1%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,750
Sold on 25 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1