110, THE EDGE, CLOWES STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M3 5NE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£230,000+0.0%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000-5.7%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£243,950
Sold on 26 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1