46, HATHERSAGE AVENUE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN6 8LJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,000+3.1%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950+37.5%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 13 March 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1