Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, TWELVE ACRES, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 3RN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+213.7%
Price Change
+£195,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£287,000
+213.7%
Sold on 12 June 2023
Terraced
+£195,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 3RN
← Back to All Properties