Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, WEAVERHAM ROAD, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 2NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+6.3%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+247.7%
Sold on 20 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£113,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 16 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 2NG
← Back to All Properties