Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, WAKE WAY, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£208,000
-1.0%
Sold on 16 October 2009
Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+58.5%
Sold on 25 May 2006
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 2 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5BG
← Back to All Properties