15, KING STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 2RD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+174.0%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+174.0%
Sold on 2 September 2021
Terraced
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£73,000-30.5%
Sold on 12 June 2009
Terraced
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+250.0%
Sold on 11 August 2004
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000+100.0%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 15 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1