Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, PINE MEWS, CHANDOS ROAD, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 2LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,966
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£49,466 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£181,966
+37.3%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,466 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
-1.9%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 18 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 2LD
← Back to All Properties