Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, DIERDEN STREET, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW7 3DL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,700
Last Sold Price
6 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£8,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£93,700
+10.2%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Terraced
+£8,700 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
+11.8%
Sold on 20 May 2013
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,000
+68.9%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+275.0%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 11 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 3DL
← Back to All Properties